ClickAffiliate logoClickAffiliate

10 Best AI Affiliate Programs (October 2026)

By the ClickAffiliate teamPublished October 23, 2026Data updated October 23, 2026

Disclosure: some links on ClickAffiliate may be affiliate links. Rankings are computed from program terms and are never paid.

Short answer: Right now Colossyan ranks first with a ClickScore of 94, paying 25% to 50% recurring · 12 months.

Building a site around AI tools? We track 240 AI affiliate programs and rank them every day by ClickScore — a 100-point score built from commission, cookie window, verification and payout terms. These are the 10 that score highest this month.

Quick picks: best overall — Colossyan (25% to 50% recurring · 12 months); runner-up recurring — Blogify (40% recurring · lifetime); longest cookie — Colossyan (90 days).

At a glance

ProgramCommissionCookieClickScore
Colossyan25% to 50% recurring · 12 months90 days94 (A+)
Blogify40% recurring · lifetime60 days88 (A+)
Chromatic AI40% recurring · 12 months90 days86 (A)
RightBlogger50% recurring · 3 months60 days85 (A)
Rask AI$500 + 25% hybrid60 days84 (A)
pagergpt30% recurring · lifetime90 days83 (A)
Surfer SEO75-125% CPA + 25% annual tiered90 days83 (A)
Fliki30% recurring · lifetime30 days82 (A)
MagicLightup to 50% tiered—82 (A)
PixVerse30% recurring · 12 months90 days82 (A)

The programs

1. Colossyan — 25% to 50% recurring · 12 months

Colossyan Creator is an AI video generator for training and explainer videos. Partners earn 25% to 50% recurring · 12 months. The cookie lasts 90 days. Payouts are monthly. Applications are reviewed manually. Best for: L&D teams turning course material into training videos. ClickScore: 94/100 (A+).

2. Blogify — 40% recurring · lifetime

Blogify is an AI blog writer that repurposes YouTube videos, podcasts, webpages, documents and e-commerce product pages into SEO-optimized blog posts with images, tables and… Affiliates receive 40% recurring · lifetime. The cookie lasts 60 days. Payouts are net 30. Applications are reviewed manually (2 business days). Best for: YouTubers and podcasters turning episodes into blog posts. ClickScore: 88/100 (A+).

3. Chromatic AI — 40% recurring · 12 months

Chromatic is a creative platform with a built-in AI agent: you describe an idea, the agent works with current image, video and sound models on one canvas, and you steer the… The program pays 40% recurring · 12 months. The cookie lasts 90 days. Payouts are monthly. Applications are reviewed manually. Best for: An e-commerce brand creating product shots and video ads with AI. ClickScore: 86/100 (A).

4. RightBlogger — 50% recurring · 3 months

RightBlogger is an AI blog automation tool for bloggers and agencies. Partners earn 50% recurring · 3 months. The cookie lasts 60 days. Payouts are net 30 with a $5 minimum. Applications are reviewed manually. Best for: Bloggers who want AI to draft and publish posts. ClickScore: 85/100 (A).

5. Rask AI — $500 + 25% hybrid

Rask AI is a video localization tool that translates, dubs and lip-syncs video and audio into more than 135 languages, with voice cloning, automatic transcription and subtitles… Affiliates receive $500 + 25% hybrid. The cookie lasts 60 days. Payouts are monthly. Best for: YouTubers translating videos into multiple languages. ClickScore: 84/100 (A).

6. pagergpt — 30% recurring · lifetime

pagergpt is a builder for AI agents that handle customer conversations across sales, support and other customer journeys. Affiliates receive 30% recurring · lifetime. The cookie lasts 90 days. Payouts are monthly. Best for: Support teams automating answers to common questions. ClickScore: 83/100 (A).

7. Surfer SEO — 75-125% CPA + 25% annual tiered

Surfer SEO is an AI-powered content optimization platform that helps writers create content that ranks. The program pays 75-125% CPA + 25% annual tiered. The cookie lasts 90 days. Payouts are monthly with a $50 minimum. Applications are reviewed manually (1-5 business days). Best for: SEO professionals optimizing content to outrank competitors. ClickScore: 83/100 (A).

8. Fliki — 30% recurring · lifetime

Fliki turns text, scripts, ideas and blog posts into videos with AI voices and avatars, with 2,000+ voices in 80+ languages. Partners earn 30% recurring · lifetime. The cookie lasts 30 days. Payouts are monthly with a $50 minimum. Approval is automatic, so you can start the same day. Best for: Creators making faceless YouTube or social videos. ClickScore: 82/100 (A).

9. MagicLight — up to 50% tiered

MagicLight is an AI story video platform that turns text, scripts and images into long-form story videos with consistent characters and art styles. Partners earn up to 50% tiered. The cookie window is not published. Payouts are monthly with a $30 minimum. Approval is automatic, so you can start the same day. Best for: YouTube creators running animated story or kids' channels. ClickScore: 82/100 (A).

10. PixVerse — 30% recurring · 12 months

PixVerse is an AI video generation platform for turning text prompts and images into video. The program pays 30% recurring · 12 months. The cookie lasts 90 days. Payouts are net 30. Applications are reviewed manually (Most affiliates within 24 hours). Best for: Creators making AI videos for TikTok, Reels and YouTube Shorts. ClickScore: 82/100 (A).

How we picked

Every program in this list comes from our daily-updated directory. Programs whose terms were checked against the brand's own affiliate page are marked verified and score higher. See how ClickScore works or browse all AI programs.

FAQ

What is the best AI affiliate program?

Right now Colossyan ranks first with a ClickScore of 94, paying 25% to 50% recurring · 12 months.

Do AI affiliate programs pay recurring commission?

149 of the 240 AI programs we track pay recurring commission, led by Colossyan.

How often is this list updated?

The ranking behind this article is recalculated every day as program terms change.

Liked this? Get one like it every week

One short email every Monday: newly added programs, biggest ranking movers and the highest-paying recurring offers. Free, no spam.

Unsubscribe anytime. We never share your email.

Keep reading