ClickAffiliate logoClickAffiliate

10 Best Analytics Affiliate Programs (October 2026)

By the ClickAffiliate teamPublished October 25, 2026Data updated October 25, 2026

Disclosure: some links on ClickAffiliate may be affiliate links. Rankings are computed from program terms and are never paid.

Short answer: Right now DashThis ranks first with a ClickScore of 73, paying 20% recurring · lifetime.

Want to promote analytics tools? We track 41 Analytics affiliate programs and rank them every day by ClickScore — a 100-point score built from commission, cookie window, verification and payout terms. These are the 10 that score highest this month.

Quick picks: best overall — DashThis (20% recurring · lifetime); runner-up recurring — Usermaven (30% recurring · lifetime); longest cookie — DashThis (90 days).

At a glance

ProgramCommissionCookieClickScore
DashThis20% recurring · lifetime90 days73 (B)
Usermaven30% recurring · lifetime14 days69 (B)
ClickMagick35% recurring · lifetime—68 (B)
DigitalPilot20% recurring · lifetime60 days67 (B)
Windsor.ai30% recurring · lifetime—67 (B)
Coupler.io25% recurring · lifetime—64 (C)
Supermetrics15% to 20% tiered90 days64 (C)
Julius AI50% recurring · 12 months60 days64 (C)
Plerdy50% recurring · 12 months30 days63 (C)
AnyTrack15% recurring30 days61 (C)

The programs

1. DashThis — 20% recurring · lifetime

DashThis creates marketing dashboards and reports. Affiliates receive 20% recurring · lifetime. The cookie lasts 90 days. Payouts are monthly with a $150 minimum. Applications are reviewed manually. Best for: Agencies preparing recurring marketing reports for clients. ClickScore: 73/100 (B).

2. Usermaven — 30% recurring · lifetime

Usermaven is marketing attribution software that connects every touchpoint to revenue. The program pays 30% recurring · lifetime. The cookie lasts 14 days. Payouts are net 60 with a $200 minimum. Applications are reviewed manually. Best for: Marketers tying ad spend to revenue. ClickScore: 69/100 (B).

3. ClickMagick — 35% recurring · lifetime

ClickMagick is ad tracking and attribution software for marketers running paid traffic. Partners earn 35% recurring · lifetime. The cookie window is not published. Payouts are daily with a $50 minimum. Best for: Media buyers who need reliable ad attribution across platforms. ClickScore: 68/100 (B).

4. DigitalPilot — 20% recurring · lifetime

DigitalPilot is a marketing attribution platform for in-house B2B marketing teams at small and medium-sized businesses. Affiliates receive 20% recurring · lifetime. The cookie lasts 60 days. Best for: A B2B SMB marketing team that needs to know which ad campaigns drive company visits and leads. ClickScore: 67/100 (B).

5. Windsor.ai — 30% recurring · lifetime

Windsor.ai is a no-code data integration platform that pulls marketing and business data from 350+ sources, such as Facebook Ads, Google Ads, GA4 and Salesforce, into Looker… Affiliates receive 30% recurring · lifetime. The cookie window is not published. Payouts are monthly. Best for: Agencies building client reports in Looker Studio. ClickScore: 67/100 (B).

6. Coupler.io — 25% recurring · lifetime

Coupler.io connects business data sources to reporting destinations and dashboards. The program pays 25% recurring · lifetime. The cookie window is not published. Payouts are quarterly with a $100 minimum. Applications are reviewed manually. Best for: Teams automating spreadsheet and dashboard data imports. ClickScore: 64/100 (C).

7. Supermetrics — 15% to 20% tiered

Supermetrics is a marketing intelligence platform for agencies and brands. Affiliates receive 15% to 20% tiered. The cookie lasts 90 days. Best for: Agencies automating client marketing reports. ClickScore: 64/100 (C).

8. Julius AI — 50% recurring · 12 months

Julius AI is an AI data analyst that answers questions about CSVs and databases by generating Python/SQL, charts, and statistical analysis — a conversational alternative to… Partners earn 50% recurring · 12 months. The cookie lasts 60 days. Payouts are monthly. Best for: Analysts exploring data conversationally. ClickScore: 64/100 (C).

9. Plerdy — 50% recurring · 12 months

Plerdy is a conversion rate optimization suite for websites. Affiliates receive 50% recurring · 12 months. The cookie lasts 30 days. Best for: E-commerce stores finding where visitors drop off. ClickScore: 63/100 (C).

10. AnyTrack — 15% recurring

AnyTrack provides conversion tracking and marketing attribution tools. Affiliates receive 15% recurring. The cookie lasts 30 days. Payouts are monthly with a $50 minimum. Applications are reviewed manually (Within 24 hours). Best for: Connecting advertising activity to sales conversions. ClickScore: 61/100 (C).

How we picked

Every program in this list comes from our daily-updated directory. Programs whose terms were checked against the brand's own affiliate page are marked verified and score higher. See how ClickScore works or browse all Analytics programs.

FAQ

What is the best Analytics affiliate program?

Right now DashThis ranks first with a ClickScore of 73, paying 20% recurring · lifetime.

Do Analytics affiliate programs pay recurring commission?

18 of the 41 Analytics programs we track pay recurring commission, led by DashThis.

How often is this list updated?

The ranking behind this article is recalculated every day as program terms change.

Liked this? Get one like it every week

One short email every Monday: newly added programs, biggest ranking movers and the highest-paying recurring offers. Free, no spam.

Unsubscribe anytime. We never share your email.

Keep reading