ClickAffiliate logoClickAffiliate

10 Best Business Operations Affiliate Programs (October 2026)

By the ClickAffiliate teamPublished October 28, 2026Data updated October 28, 2026

Disclosure: some links on ClickAffiliate may be affiliate links. Rankings are computed from program terms and are never paid.

Short answer: Right now Clozure ranks first with a ClickScore of 87, paying 50% recurring · 12 months.

Want to promote business operations tools? We track 32 Business Operations affiliate programs and rank them every day by ClickScore — a 100-point score built from commission, cookie window, verification and payout terms. These are the 10 that score highest this month.

Quick picks: best overall — Clozure (50% recurring · 12 months); runner-up recurring — Calilio (30% recurring · lifetime); longest cookie — Clozure (90 days).

At a glance

ProgramCommissionCookieClickScore
Clozure50% recurring · 12 months90 days87 (A)
Calilio30% recurring · lifetime90 days78 (A)
Flowluup to 40% recurring · 12 months60 days78 (A)
Seerist30% recurring · 12 months90 days78 (A)
JG Coreup to 40% hybrid60 days76 (B)
RENTANEO30% recurring · 12 months60 days75 (B)
Velvet40% recurring · 18 months30 days75 (B)
Foreman$500 one-time—70 (B)
DokuTrak40% for 12 months, then 20% lifetime recurring · lifetime90 days69 (B)
MarginEdge$500 one-time—68 (B)

The programs

1. Clozure — 50% recurring · 12 months

Clozure is an AI workforce platform that gives businesses autonomous AI departments, such as sales, marketing, finance, operations and legal, that work alongside human teams. The program pays 50% recurring · 12 months. The cookie lasts 90 days. Applications are reviewed manually. Best for: Small businesses automating outreach and lead scoring. ClickScore: 87/100 (A).

2. Calilio — 30% recurring · lifetime

Calilio is an AI-powered phone system and cloud call center solution built for growing businesses. The program pays 30% recurring · lifetime. The cookie lasts 90 days. Payouts are monthly with a $5 minimum. Applications are reviewed manually. Best for: Teams looking for business operations solutions. ClickScore: 78/100 (A).

3. Flowlu — up to 40% recurring · 12 months

Flowlu combines CRM, project and task management, invoicing, financial tools and workflow automation. The program pays up to 40% recurring · 12 months. The cookie lasts 60 days. Best for: Small businesses combining CRM, projects and invoicing. ClickScore: 78/100 (A).

4. Seerist — 30% recurring · 12 months

Seerist is an all-in-one business operating system built for SaaS founders and agencies who need to win client work, build and deliver projects, and grow their product without… The program pays 30% recurring · 12 months. The cookie lasts 90 days. Payouts are net 30 with a $20 minimum. Applications are reviewed manually. Best for: Agencies bidding on freelance contracts with AI-written proposals. ClickScore: 78/100 (A).

5. JG Core — up to 40% hybrid

JG Core Ltd is a UK company that sells digital products and software under several brands: JG Core Academy (step-by-step packs and a full system for building and running a… Affiliates receive up to 40% hybrid. The cookie lasts 60 days. Payouts are net 30. Best for: A creator teaching people to build a business website with AI. ClickScore: 76/100 (B).

6. RENTANEO — 30% recurring · 12 months

RENTANEO is an all-in-one management software designed for car rental agencies in France. The program pays 30% recurring · 12 months. The cookie lasts 60 days. Payouts are net 30 with a $20 minimum. Applications are reviewed manually. Best for: Independent car rental agencies replacing paper contracts. ClickScore: 75/100 (B).

7. Velvet — 40% recurring · 18 months

Velvet is an all-in-one booking, payments and commerce platform for appointment-based and local service businesses. Partners earn 40% recurring · 18 months. The cookie lasts 30 days. Applications are reviewed manually. Best for: Hair and nail salons moving bookings off messages and calls. ClickScore: 75/100 (B).

8. Foreman — $500 one-time

Foreman is construction management software for contractors. Affiliates receive $500 one-time. The cookie window is not published. Applications are reviewed manually. Best for: Contractors replacing spreadsheets for estimates and budgets. ClickScore: 70/100 (B).

9. DokuTrak — 40% for 12 months, then 20% lifetime recurring · lifetime

DokuTrak collects client documents for accountants, bookkeepers, lawyers and other professionals. The program pays 40% for 12 months, then 20% lifetime recurring · lifetime. The cookie lasts 90 days. Payouts are monthly with a $50 minimum. Approval is automatic, so you can start the same day. Best for: An accounting or bookkeeping firm chasing clients for tax or bookkeeping documents. ClickScore: 69/100 (B).

10. MarginEdge — $500 one-time

MarginEdge is restaurant back-office software. Affiliates receive $500 one-time. The cookie window is not published. Best for: Restaurant owners automating invoice entry and bill payments. ClickScore: 68/100 (B).

How we picked

Every program in this list comes from our daily-updated directory. Programs whose terms were checked against the brand's own affiliate page are marked verified and score higher. See how ClickScore works or browse all Business Operations programs.

FAQ

What is the best Business Operations affiliate program?

Right now Clozure ranks first with a ClickScore of 87, paying 50% recurring · 12 months.

Do Business Operations affiliate programs pay recurring commission?

17 of the 32 Business Operations programs we track pay recurring commission, led by Clozure.

How often is this list updated?

The ranking behind this article is recalculated every day as program terms change.

Liked this? Get one like it every week

One short email every Monday: newly added programs, biggest ranking movers and the highest-paying recurring offers. Free, no spam.

Unsubscribe anytime. We never share your email.

Keep reading